The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ARIZONA AFFORDABLE HOUSING ASSOCIATION nonprofit

Company Number
06024384
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
10 August 1993 (almost 30 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 1018 W ROOSEVELT ST , NULL
  • PHOENIX
  • 85007
  • AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ARIZONA ACORN HOUSING CORPORATION, INC.
Business Classification Text
CHARITABLE
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 21 Jun 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up