Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EXXON COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY branch

Company Number
F00085772
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
24 May 1961 (over 62 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign For-Profit (Business) Corporation
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Branch
Branch of EXXON COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • % CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY 3636 N CENTRAL AVE, NULL
  • PHOENIX
  • 85012
  • AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HUMBLE COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 21 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

1301 FANNIN PO BOX 392 - RM 323 HOUSTON, TX 77001

Home company

United States flag EXXON COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY (Delaware (US), 22 May 1961- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up