Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

K & K INSURANCE GROUP, INC. branch

Company Number
F00326857
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign For-Profit (Business) Corporation
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Branch
Branch of K & K INSURANCE GROUP, INC. (Indiana (US))
Registered Address
  • 8825 N 23rd Avenue, Suite 100
  • PHOENIX
  • 85021
  • Maricopa, AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • K & K INSURANCE AGENCY, INC.
  • K & K INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
Business Classification Text
INSURANCE
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
8825 N 23rd Avenue, Suite 100, PHOENIX, AZ, 85021
Directors / Officers
8 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 31 Dec 2023

Company Addresses

200 E. RANDOLPH ST , 8TH FLOOR, CHICAGO, IL, 60601

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 3 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up