Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LOGICBAY CORPORATION branch

Company Number
F08680634
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign For-Profit (Business) Corporation
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Branch
Branch of LogicBay Corporation (Minnesota (US))
Registered Address
  • 7900 INTERNATIONAL DR #750 , NULL
  • MINNEAPOLIS
  • 55425
  • MN
  • United States
Previous Names
  • INTERACTION COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
Business Classification Text
TECHNOLOGY (COMPUTERS)
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 21 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

% C T CORPORATION SYSTEM 2394 E CAMELBACK RD PHOENIX, AZ 85016

Home company

United States flag LogicBay Corporation (Minnesota (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up