Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FINRA DISPUTE RESOLUTION, INC. nonprofit branch

Company Number
F09431351
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Branch
Branch of FINRA DISPUTE RESOLUTION, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 2338 W. ROYAL PALM ROAD SUITE J , NULL
  • PHOENIX
  • 85021
  • AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NASD DISPUTE RESOLUTION, INC.
Business Classification Text
SECURITIES INDUSTRY 501 (C) (6)
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 21 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY 2711 CENTERVILLE ROAD WILIMINGTON, DE 19808

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more