Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MOMDOC, LLC

Company Number
L08463080
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
13 July 1998 (over 24 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic LLC
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 1900 W CHANDLER BLVD #15-391
  • CHANDLER
  • 85224
  • Maricopa, AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DRS. GOODMAN & PARTRIDGE OB/GYN, PLLC
  • DRS. GOODMAN & PARTRIDGE OB/GYN, LLC
Agent Name
MILLIGAN LAWLESS PC
Agent Address
5050 NORTH 40TH STREET STE 200, PHOENIX, AZ, 85018
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://ecorp.azcc.gov/BusinessSearch...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 6 Dec 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up