Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1-HOUR AUTO GLASS LLC

Company Number
L15435404
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
4 August 2009 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic LLC
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 2580 W FANBROOK RD
  • TUCSON
  • 85741
  • Pima, AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AAA AUTO GLASS LLC
Agent Name
THOMAS W LARKIN
Agent Address
2580 W FANBROOK RD, TUCSON, AZ, 85741
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 6 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
1-HOUR AUTO GLASS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 37 2012-07-24 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up