Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANTENNA PLUS , LLC

Company Number
L15739726
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
30 December 2009 (about 13 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic LLC
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 9458 E SUNNYSIDE DR
  • SCOTTSDALE
  • 85260
  • Maricopa, AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ANTENNA PLUS AZ, LLC
Agent Name
KEVIN THILL
Agent Address
9458 E SUNNYSIDE DR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ, 85260
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://ecorp.azcc.gov/BusinessSearch...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 6 Dec 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
AP-NAVIGATOR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2009-10-06 2020-06-05 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up