Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PROVISION HOLDINGS, PLC

Company Number
P10360997
Incorporation Date
27 June 2002 (over 20 years ago)
Company Type
PROFESSIONAL L.L.C.
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 1501 W FOUNTAINHEAD PKWY #650
    TEMPE, AZ 85282
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DK ADVISORS HOLDINGS, PLC
  • DK ADVISORS LLC
Agent Name
WAFM BENEFITS LLC
Agent Address
1501 W FOUNTAINHEAD PKWY #650 TEMPE, AZ 85282
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 7 Sep 2016

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
TFW ADVISOR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36, 41 2018-07-31 details
TFW ADVISORS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36, 41 2017-08-15 details
PROVISION WEALTH STRATEGISTS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36 2008-12-30 details
WEALTH STRATEGY U FREEDOM THROUGH KNOWLEDGE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2008-11-04 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 19 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up