Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONSTITUTION STATE CORPORATE CREDIT UNION, INC.

Company Number
0096792
Status
Converted
Incorporation Date
6 October 1967 (about 55 years ago)
Company Type
Credit Union Non-Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • FIRST CONNECTICUT CREDIT UNION, INC.
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CONSTITUTION STATE CORPORATE CREDIT UNION, INC.

Conversion

Amend

Amend

Amend

Amend

Amend Name

Amend

Certificate of Merger

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 8 Dec 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
0 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CORPORATE CASH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 1997-01-07 2007-10-13 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up