Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MILFORD BANK THE

Company Number
0208940
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 January 0001 (almost 2022 years ago)
Company Type
Special Chartered
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MILFORD SAVINGS BANK
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for MILFORD BANK THE

Restate

Amend

Miscellaneous

Amend Name

Amend

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 25 Nov 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
0 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
THE MILFORD BANK Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36, 38, 45 2018-03-13 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 26 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up