Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTEGRIS INSURANCE COMPANY

Company Number
0279399
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
6 August 1984 (over 38 years ago)
Company Type
Insurance Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CONNECTICUT MEDICAL INSURANCE COMPANY
Agent Name
DATA REPORTING CORP
Agent Address
330 ROBERTS ST., STE. 203, EAST HARTFORD, CT, 06108-3654, United States
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for INTEGRIS INSURANCE COMPANY

Amend Name

Reservation of Name

Amend

Amend

Miscellaneous

Certificate of Incorporation

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 2 Dec 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
10000 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
INSURING NEW ENGLAND'S BEST Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 41 2014-04-08 2020-11-13 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 3 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up