Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LIVING WORD EMPOWERMENT MINISTRIES

Company Number
0582286
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
4 February 1998 (over 24 years ago)
Company Type
Religious
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 129 PALM ST, HARTFORD, CT, 06112
  • United States
Previous Names
  • UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH OF GOD ASSEMBLY
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 30 Sep 2022

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

510 WETHERSFIELD AVE, HARTFORD, CT, 061141904

Total Shares

Number Share Class
0 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up