Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AON EDGE INSURANCE AGENCY, INC. branch

Company Number
0821998
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of AON EDGE INSURANCE AGENCY, INC. (Florida (US))
Registered Address
  • 200 E. RANDOLPH 8TH FLOOR
  • CHICAGO
  • 60601
  • IL
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ADVANCED INSURANCE COVERAGES, INC.
  • NFS EDGE INSURANCE AGENCY, INC.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AON EDGE INSURANCE AGENCY, INC.

Annual Report

Annual Report

Agent Address Change

Annual Report

Agent Address Change

Agent Address Change

Annual Report

Annual Report

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 13 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

200 E. RANDOLPH, 8TH FLOOR, CHICAGO, IL, 60601, USA


Total Shares

Number Share Class
0 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 15 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up