Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZIROUS, INC.

Company Number
109740
Other Identifiers
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit
Jurisdiction
Iowa (US)
Registered Address
  • 1503 42ND ST STE 210, WEST DES MOINES, IA, 50266, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MARK RILEY CORPORATION
  • OFFICE AUTOMATION SYSTEMS, LTD.
Alternative Names
  • CISCO (trading name)
  • CISCO, INC. (trading name)
Agent Name
SEARCH NETWORK LTD
Agent Address
1503 42ND ST STE. 210, WEST DES MOINES, IA, 50266
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Iowa Secretary of State (Business Entity Data API), https://api.sos.iowa.gov/, 26 Jan 2024

Company Addresses

1503 42ND STREET SUITE 210, WEST DES MOINES, IA, 502661264

1503 42ND ST STE 210, WEST DES MOINES, IA, 50266, USA

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 5152259015

Approved Government Suppliers

Branches

United States flag branch ZIROUS, INC. (Nebraska (US)) details
United States flag branch ZIROUS, INC. (Hawaii (US)) details
United States flag branch ZIROUS, INC. (Florida (US)) details
United States flag branch ZIROUS, INC. (North Dakota (US)) details
United States flag branch ZIROUS, INC. (California (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ZIROUS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2008-09-30 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 26 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up