Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AG PROCESSING INC A COOPERATIVE

Company Number
53637
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Co-op Stock
Jurisdiction
Iowa (US)
Previous Names
  • BOONE VALLEY COOPERATIVE PROCESSING ASSOCIATION
Agent Name
BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
Agent Address
400 E COURT AVE, DES MOINES, IA, 50309
Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Iowa Secretary of State (Business Entity Data API), https://api.sos.iowa.gov/, 2 Mar 2023

Company Addresses

12700 W DODGE RD, PO BOX 2047, OMAHA, NE, 681032047, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 7 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up