Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PARTNER COMMUNICATIONS COOPERATIVE

Company Number
53841
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 November 1955 (over 67 years ago)
Company Type
Co-op Stock
Jurisdiction
Iowa (US)
Previous Names
  • KELLOGG COOPERATIVE TELEPHONE ASSOCIATION
Agent Name
TRACY DECKER
Agent Address
101 EAST CHURCH STREET, P.O. BOX 8, GILMAN, IA, 50106
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://sos.iowa.gov/search/business/...
Source Iowa Secretary of State (Business Entity Data API), https://api.sos.iowa.gov/, 28 Oct 2022

Company Addresses

101 EAST CHURCH STREET, GILMAN, IA, 50106, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up