Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACCUNET MORTGAGE LLC

Company Number
LLC_00324264
Native Company Number
00324264
Status
Goodstanding
Incorporation Date
14 September 1999 (over 23 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Illinois (US)
Registered Address
  • N16W23217 STONE RIDGE DR #110
  • WAUKESHA
  • 53188
  • WI
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ACCUNETMORTGAGE.COM LLC
Agent Name
INCORP SERVICES, INC
Agent Address
901 S 2ND ST STE 201, SPRINGFIELD, Cook-Not in City, of Chicago, 62704-7909
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://apps.ilsos.gov/corporatellc/
Website unavailable outside U.S.
Source The Illinois Secretary of State, https://www.ilsos.gov/data/bus_serv_h..., 25 Jan 2023 (Data Transparency Act)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 30 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up