Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONSOL RCPC LLC

Company Number
LLC_04530667
Native Company Number
04530667
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Illinois (US)
Registered Address
  • 275 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE, SUITE 101
  • CANONSBURG
  • 15317
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CNX RCPC LLC
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
208 SO LASALLE ST, SUITE 814, CHICAGO, Cook-Not in City, of Chicago, 60604-1101
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source The Illinois Secretary of State, https://www.ilsos.gov/data/bus_serv_h..., 14 Feb 2024 (Data Transparency Act)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 18 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up