Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BREWPOINT LLC

Company Number
LLC_04814967
Native Company Number
04814967
Status
Goodstanding
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Illinois (US)
Registered Address
  • 124 W PARK AVE
  • ELMHURST
  • 60126
  • IL
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BREWPOINT COFFEE, LLC
Alternative Names
  • BREWPOINT LLC - PARK AVENUE COFFEE SHOP SERIES 1 (unknown name, 2017-06-07 - )
  • BREWPOINT LLC- YORK ROAD COFFEE SHOP SERIES 2 (unknown name, 2017-06-07 - )
  • BREWPOINT LLC - BREWPOINT COFFEE ROASTERS SERIES 3 (unknown name, 2017-06-07 - )
Agent Name
MELISSA G VILLANUEVA
Agent Address
124 W PARK AVE, ELMHURST, 60126
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source The Illinois Secretary of State, https://www.ilsos.gov/data/bus_serv_h..., 12 Apr 2024 (Data Transparency Act)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 15 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more