Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONSOL MARINE TERMINALS LLC

Company Number
LLC_06238505
Native Company Number
06238505
Status
Goodstanding
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Illinois (US)
Registered Address
  • 275 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE, SUITE 101
  • CANONSBURG
  • 15317-9565
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CNX MARINE TERMINALS LLC
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
208 SO LASALLE ST, SUITE 814, CHICAGO, Cook-Not in City, of Chicago, 60604-1101
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source The Illinois Secretary of State, https://www.ilsos.gov/data/bus_serv_h..., 18 Apr 2024 (Data Transparency Act)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more