Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VERTICAL CHURCH DEFENDERS OF THE CHRISTIAN FAITH MOVEMENT, INC. nonprofit

Company Number
1843846
Status
Active And In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
16 June 1992 (over 30 years ago)
Expiry Date
15 September 2023
Company Type
KANSAS NOT FOR PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • Pastor Pedro J Amaro - 339 W 18th Street, Junction City, KS 66441
  • United States
Previous Names
  • IGLESIA EBENEZER, DEFENDERS OF THE CHRISTIAN FAITH MOVEMENT, INC.
  • VERTICAL CHURCH DCFM
Agent Name
Radiannett Rodriguez Rosado
Agent Address
339 W 18, JUNCTION CITY, KS 66441
Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 4 Dec 2022

Telephone Numbers

Number: 7855605929

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 4 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up