Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ONE STOP CORP

Company Number
2287076
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
KANSAS FOR PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • 3731 SW 38TH ST, TOPEKA, KS 66610
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 1 STOP CORP.
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 5 Jun 2023
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 5 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up