The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AMERICA'S MORTGAGE CHOICE, LLC

Company Number
3424199
Status
Forfeited Failed To Timely File A/R
Incorporation Date
28 January 2003 (about 20 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 July 2012
Company Type
KANSAS LTD LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • matt johnson - 13933 W 73 ST, SHAWNEE, KS 66216
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CHASE FINANCIAL, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 28 Jan 2023

Branches

United States flag inactive branch AMERICA'S MORTGAGE CHOICE, LLC (Florida (US), 24 Mar 2004- ) details
United States flag branch America's Mortgage Choice LLC (Colorado (US), 9 Dec 2003- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up