Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CNBS, LLC

Company Number
3591799
Other Identifiers
Status
Forfeited Failed To Timely File A/R
Incorporation Date
18 February 2004 (almost 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 July 2018
Company Type
KANSAS LTD LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • Wyatt Henderson - 15443 Knoll Trail SUITE 130, Dallas, TX 75248
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CORPORATE NETWORK BROKERAGE SERVICES, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 7 Feb 2023

Company Addresses

7200 WEST 132ND STREET, SUITE 240, OVERLAND PARK KS 66213

Official Register Entries

register id: 846998

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CNBS United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 1993-09-14 details
CNBS INSTITUTE SERIES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2006-01-17 2012-10-12 historic details
CNBS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2005-11-29 2012-10-12 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 7 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up