Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE WOMEN NETWORK nonprofit branch

Company Number
3842150
Status
Active And In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
26 September 2005 (about 17 years ago)
Expiry Date
15 September 2023
Company Type
FOREIGN NOT FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Branch
Branch of COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE WOMEN NETWORK (District of Columbia (US))
Registered Address
  • 1201 WAKARUSA DRIVE SUITE D, LAWRENCE, KS 66049
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NATIONAL NETWORK OF COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE WOMEN
Agent Name
JUSTIN HAWKINS
Agent Address
1201 WAKARUSA DRIVE, LAWRENCE, KS 66049
Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 25 Oct 2022

Home company

United States flag nonprofit COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE WOMEN NETWORK (District of Columbia (US), 5 Jan 1989- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CREW NETWORK FOUNDATION Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36 2014-09-23 details
UCREW Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2012-12-04 details
CREWBIZ Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2012-12-04 details
CREW CAREERS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 16, 41 2009-03-31 details
CREW CAREERS BUILDING OPPORTUNITIES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 16, 18, 41 2007-04-03 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 25 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up