Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CITICORP NATIONAL SERVICES, INC. branch

Company Number
7160740
Status
Withdrawn
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Branch
Branch of CITICORP NATIONAL SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • TAX AND REPORTING - P.O. BOX 30509, TAMPA, FL 336313226
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CITICORP ACCEPTANCE COMPANY, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Source State of Kansas Office of the Secretary of State, https://www.sos.ks.gov/eforms/Busines..., 28 Sep 2023

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more