Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SUPER DISPATCH INC.

Company Number
8059743
Status
Domesticated Out
Incorporation Date
3 September 2015 (about 7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 July 2019
Company Type
KANSAS FOR PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • 4436 STATE LINE ROAD, KANSAS CITY, KS 66103
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SUPER DISPATCH LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 11 Oct 2022

Branches

United States flag branch SUPER DISPATCH INC. (Missouri (US), 10 Feb 2016- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DELIVER CARS. NOT PAPERWORK. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 42 2018-02-20 details
SUPER DISPATCH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 42 2017-06-27 details
SUPER DISPATCH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 39, 42 2017-06-27 details
BOL APP FOR CAR HAULERS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 42 2017-04-18 details
BILL OF LADING APPLICATION FOR CAR HAULERS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 42 2017-04-11 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up