Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LOUISVILLE LABEL, INC.

Company Number
0032250
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
7 June 1963 (over 59 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • LOUISVILLE PRESTIK LABEL, INC.
  • PRESTIK LABEL CORPORATION
Alternative Names
  • LOUISVILLE LABEL WORKS (trading name)
  • LOUISVILLE LABEL (trading name)
  • PRESTIK LABEL (trading name)
Agent Name
ANNE B. DIEMER
Agent Address
417 S. 32ND. ST., LOUISVILLE, KY, 40212
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(0g33o...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, http://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(0g33o..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

417 SO. 32ND. ST., LOUISVILLE, KY, 40212

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US), 21 Sep 1995- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up