Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SERVICE ONE CREDIT UNION, INC. nonprofit

Company Number
0055059
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
6 February 1963 (almost 60 years ago)
Company Type
Credit Union - Non-Profit
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • WESTERN KENTUCKY UNIVERSITY CREDIT UNION, INC.
  • WESTERN KENTUCKY STATE COLLEGE CREDIT UNION, INC.
Alternative Names
  • SERVICE ONE CREDIT UNION, INC. (trading name)
  • WESTERN KENTUCKY UNIVERSITY CREDIT UNION, INC. (trading name)
  • WESTERN KENTUCKY STATE COLLEGE CREDIT UNION, INC. (trading name)
Agent Name
REBECCA S. STONE
Agent Address
1609 CAMPBELL LANE, P. O. BOX 51770, BOWLING GREEN, KY, 42102
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(zyl4...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(zyl4..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

1609 CAMPBELL LANE, PO BOX 51170, BOWLING GREEN, KY, 42102

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
1 SERVICE ONE CREDIT UNION Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 1994-03-08 2001-04-28 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up