Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A-LINK, INC.

Company Number
0287368
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • MEDLINK, INCORPORATED
Alternative Names
  • AGENTLINK (trading name)
  • AGENTLINK (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
11 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(k1lb..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

P.O. Box 23570, 2001 LAKE POINT WAY, LOUISVILLE, KY, 40223

Branches

United States flag branch MedLink, Incorporated (Texas (US)) details
United States flag branch MEDLINK, INCORPORATED (Ohio (US)) details
United States flag branch MEDLINK, INCORPORATED (Ohio (US)) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
2000 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
AGENTLINK Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36 2015-06-16 details
CANCERVIVE United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2000-07-25 2007-04-28 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up