Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABACUS HOLDING GROUP, INC.

Company Number
0320577
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
23 September 1993 (about 29 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • ABACUS HEALTH CARE CONSULTANTS, INC.
Alternative Names
  • ADVANCED REFRESHMENT CENTERS (trading name)
  • RIVER CITY KITCHEN & BATH (trading name)
  • ABACUS HEALTH CARE CONSULTANTS, INC. (trading name)
  • COLUMBIA MANTEL COMPANY (trading name)
  • ROSE CABINET COMPANY (trading name)
  • TEMPUS (trading name)
  • ABACUS CONSULTANTS (trading name)
  • ABACUS HEALTH CARE (trading name)
  • ABACUS (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(ou05...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(ou05..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

11112 DECIMAL DRIVE, LOUISVILLE, KY, 40299

Total Shares

Number Share Class
500000 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ADVANCED REFRESHMENT CENTERS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 11 1997-04-08 2004-01-10 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up