Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ELPO

Company Number
0668759
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
13 July 2007 (over 15 years ago)
Expiry Date
15 July 2026
Company Type
Assumed Name for LLP
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • ELPO LAW DISPUTE RESOLUTION CENTER
  • ENGLISH, LUCAS, PRIEST & OWSLEY, LLP
  • ELPO LAW
Alternative Names
  • ELPO (trading name)
  • ELPO LAW DISPUTE RESOLUTION CENTER (trading name)
  • ELPO LAW (trading name)
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(rqfl...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(rqfl..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

1101 COLLEGE STREET, BOWLING GREEN, KY, 42101

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ELPO LAW Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2017-01-17 details
ELPO LAW Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2017-01-17 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up