Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A & M WHOLESALE GROUP, LLC

Company Number
0811308
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
31 January 2012 (almost 11 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • PRICEBUSTERS LIQUIDATION LLC
Agent Name
A.J. KNOTT
Agent Address
1117-B EAST CENTER ST., MADISONVILLE, KY, 42431
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(nhnw...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(nhnw..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

1117-B EAST CENTER ST., MADISONVILLE, KY, 42431

Branches

United States flag branch Pricebusters Liquidation LLC (Alabama (US), 26 Jul 2016- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
KTS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2018-10-09 details
KENTUCKY CUTLERY COMPANY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2018-05-22 details
CAMCO TOOLS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2018-05-01 details
COUNTRY SIDE · PRODUCTS · Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2017-11-07 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 6 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up