Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1MP LLC

Company Number
0821561
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
14 February 2012 (almost 11 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • ONEMOREPALLET.COM
Alternative Names
  • ONEMOREPALLET.COM (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(21ce...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(21ce..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

9891 MONTGOMERY ROAD, #122, CINCINNATI, OH, 45242

Branches

United States flag branch 1MP LLC (Ohio (US), 21 Nov 2013- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PALLOCATOR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 39 2014-12-23 details
ONE MORE PALLET Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 39 2014-05-06 2020-12-11 historic details
ONEMOREPALLET Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 39 2014-05-06 2020-12-11 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 6 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up