Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

3 Simple Words, LLC

Company Number
0858016
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
20 May 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • PICCOLI HORSES
Alternative Names
  • PICCOLI HORSES (trading name)
Agent Name
Kimberly Rogers
Agent Address
120 Country Lake Dr, Somerset, KY, 42503
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(41yn...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(41yn..., 8 Mar 2022

Company Addresses

120 Country Lake Dr, Somerset, KY, 42503

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PICCOLI HORSES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 28 2021-01-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up