Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

451 Tech L.L.C.

Company Number
0949666
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
11 April 2016 (over 6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 May 2022
Company Type
Kentucky Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • Nymbl Systems
Alternative Names
  • Nymbl Systems (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://app.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(l4o1...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://app.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(l4o1..., 28 Jun 2022

Company Addresses

153 Bittersweet Way, Lexington, KY, 40515

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NYMBL.SYSTEMS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2019-08-27 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 29 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up