Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

3D ENERGY DRINKS LLC

Company Number
0982280
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
11 April 2017 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • Up Energy Drink LLC
Alternative Names
  • Up Energy Drink LLC (trading name)
Agent Name
MAX CLEMONS
Agent Address
7201 Intermodal Dr Ste A, Louisville, KY, 40258
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(ztso...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(ztso..., 30 Mar 2022

Company Addresses

7201 INTERMODAL DR, SUITE A, LOUISVILLE, KY, 40258

Branches

United States flag branch 3D ENERGY DRINKS LLC (Nebraska (US), 27 Apr 2021- ) details
United States flag branch 3D ENERGY DRINKS LLC (Indiana (US), 21 Jan 2021- ) details
United States flag branch 3D ENERGY DRINKS LLC (Minnesota (US), 8 Dec 2020- ) details
United States flag inactive branch 3D ENERGY DRINKS LLC (Georgia (US), 25 Nov 2020- ) details
United States flag branch 3D ENERGY DRINKS, LLC (Missouri (US), 24 Nov 2020- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
3D Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 32 2019-08-06 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up