Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

5610 SOTO COMPANY branch

Company Number
15902380F
Status
Inactive Withdrew
Incorporation Date
11 August 1937 (almost 85 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • 100 WEST TENTH ST., WILMINGTON, DE, DE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • LANE-WELLS COMPANY
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 5610 SOTO COMPANY

Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 4 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

5610 S. SOTO ST., LOS ANGELES, CA, CA

Home company

5610 SOTO COMPANY (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 4 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up