Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MITEYFAST SERVICE CENTERS, INC.

Company Number
32722330D
Status
Inactive Consolidated
Incorporation Date
10 August 1979 (over 43 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 1919 VETERANS BLVD., #310, KENNER, LA 70062
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MITEY FAST SERVICE CENTERS, INC.
  • MITEY FAST LUBE, INC.
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/Commercial...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 18 Oct 2020

Company Addresses

1919 VETERANS BLVD., #310, KENNER, LA 70062

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 37 1983-04-05 1989-08-30 historic details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 37 1983-03-08 1989-08-03 historic details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 37 1983-02-08 1989-07-07 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 18 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up