Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1ST LAKE PROPERTIES, INC.

Company Number
34328631D
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 3925 N. I-10 SERV. ROAD W, #105, METAIRIE, LA 70002
  • United States
Previous Names
  • FIRST LAKE PROPERTIES, INC.
  • FIRST LAKE PROPERTIES, INC.
Agent Name
WILLIAM HENRY SHANE, JR
Agent Address
3925 N.I-10 SERV. RD.W, #105, METAIRIE, LA, 70002, United States
Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 19 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

C/O WILLIAM HENRY SHANE, JR., 3925 N. I-10 SERVICE ROAD W. #105, METAIRIE, LA, 70002, United States

3925 N. I-10 SERV. ROAD W, #105, METAIRIE, LA, 70002, United States

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
1ST LAKE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2014-04-22 details
1ST LAKE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2014-04-08 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 19 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up