Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PRIDE CENTRIC RESOURCES, INC.

Company Number
34332988D
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 826 FOCIS STREET, METAIRIE, LA 70005
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PRIDE MARKETING AND PROCUREMENT, INC.
  • PRIDE MARKETING AND PROCUREMENT, INC.
  • RESA, INC.
  • RESA, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
12 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 17 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

6377 S REVERE PKWY, SUITE 100, CENTENNIAL, CO, 80111, United States

6377 S REVERE PKWY, SUITE 100, CENTENNIAL, CO, 80111, United States

Branches

United States flag branch PRIDE Centric Resources, Inc. (Colorado (US)) details
United States flag branch PRIDE Centric Resources, Inc. (Colorado (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PRIDE CENTRIC RESOURCES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2017-05-30 details
PRIDE CENTRIC RESOURCES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2017-05-30 details
FSW Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2015-10-20 details
SUPERA Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 7, 11 2015-01-13 details
PRIDE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2013-10-01 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 18 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up