Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

14C CORPORATION

Company Number
34490363D
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 107 COUNTRYSIDE DRIVE, YOUNGSVILLE, LA 705926328
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CAD & COMPLIANCE CORPORATION, INC.
  • CAD & COMPLIANCE CORPORATION, INC.
Agent Name
ARTHUR E. WALTERS
Agent Address
107 COUNTRYSIDE DRIVE, YOUNGSVILLE, LA, 70592, United States
Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 27 Jan 2024

Company Addresses

C/O ARTHUR E. WALTERS, 107 COUNTRYSIDE DRIVE, YOUNGSVILLE, LA, 705926328, United States

107 COUNTRYSIDE DRIVE, YOUNGSVILLE, LA, 705926328, United States

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
14C CORPORATION Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2003-03-11 2009-10-17 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 1 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up