Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

IMTT-ILLINOIS branch

Company Number
34616438L
Status
Inactive Voluntary Action
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Partnership (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of IMTT-ILLINOIS LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 321 ST. CHARLES AVENUE
  • NEW ORLEANS
  • 70130
  • LA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • IMTT-LEMONT
  • IMTT-LEMONT
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 4 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

C/O C. B. JOHNSON, 321 ST. CHARLES AVENUE, 10TH FLOOR, NEW ORLEANS, LA, 70130, United States

13589 MAIN ST., LEMONT, IL, 60439, United States

Home company

United States flag IMTT-ILLINOIS LLC (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 4 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more