Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

4COST PARTNERSHIP, L.L.P.

Company Number
35272809Y
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Registered Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 3650 MILLHAVEN RD., MONROE, LA 71203
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 4 COST PARTNERSHIP, L.L.P.
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 26 Oct 2020

Company Addresses

3650 MILLHAVEN RD., MONROE, LA 71203

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
4COST United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2003-03-04 2009-10-10 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 26 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up