Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

THE NEW ORLEANS EXCHANGE, INC. branch

Company Number
36473612F
Status
Inactive Revoked/Wdpnd
Incorporation Date
14 June 2007 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • 3867 PLAZA TOWER DR.
    BATON ROUGE, LA 70816
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE NEW ORLEANS EXCHANGE, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 13 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

160 GREENTREE DRIVE, SUITE 101, DOVER, DE 19904

160 GREENTREE DRIVE, SUITE 101 DOVER, DE 19904

Home company

THE NEW ORLEANS EXCHANGE, INC. (Delaware (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CORPORATE RECEIVABLES PROGRAM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2012-04-10 2018-11-16 historic details
TRE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2011-10-25 2018-06-01 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 13 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up