Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

"A CLASS ACT" PHOTOGRAPHY BY NADINE, L.L.C.

Company Number
36560600K
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 8316 KINGVIEW STREET, SAINT JAMES, LA 70086
  • United States
Previous Names
  • "A CLASS ACT" PHOTOGRAPHY BY NADINE, INC.
  • "A CLASS ACT" PHOTOGRAPHY BY NADINE, INC.
Agent Name
NADINE NELSON
Agent Address
8316 KINGVIEW STREET, SAINT JAMES, LA, 70086, United States
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 2 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

C/O NADINE NELSON, 8316 KINGVIEW STREET, ST. JAMES, LA, 70086, United States

21850 McPhall Rd , Armada, Michigan, 48005, United States

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 7854108922

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 3 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up