Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

9EFER, LLC

Company Number
43813389K
Status
Active Not In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
12 March 2020 (over 2 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Previous Names
  • 9EFER BEAUTY, LLC
  • 9EFER BEAUTY, LLC
Agent Name
BENICIA KING
Agent Address
612 COLLEGE AVENUE, GRAMBLING, LA, 71245, United States
Directors / Officers
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 15 Apr 2021

Company Addresses

324 MAIN ST, UNIT 771, GRAMBLING, LA, 71245, United States

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
9EFER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 3 2020-12-15 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 16 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up