Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SUGAR PROCESSING RESEARCH, INC. nonprofit

Company Number
000106259
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 20 BEACON ST., 2ND FL.
  • BOSTON
  • 02108
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • CAN SUGAR REFINING RESEARCH PR
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SUGAR PROCESSING RESEARCH, INC.

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 097

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 097

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 097

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 097

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 097

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 097

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 097

see all filings

Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 19 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

20 BEACON ST., 2ND FL., BOSTON,, MA, 02108, USA

Branches

United States flag branch nonprofit SUGAR PROCESSING RESEARCH, INC. (Louisiana (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up