Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

WILD FOR COMPANY

Company Number
001120946
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
13 November 2020 (about 2 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Benefit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 84 LINE ST., APT 2
  • SOMERVILLE
  • 02143
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • LOVE GRAIN COMPANY
Agent Name
FAIZAN DIWAN
Agent Address
701 MASSACHUSETTS AVE - #8, BOSTON, MA, 94103
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 7 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

84 LINE ST., APT 2, SOMERVILLE,, MA, 02143, USA

Branches

United States flag branch WILD FOR COMPANY (California (US), 2 Oct 2015- ) details
United States flag branch WILD FOR COMPANY (California (US), 2 Oct 2015- ) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
275000 CNP details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
WILD FOR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 30 2019-02-19 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up